Handicaps and Classifications

This is the latest handicap and classification list for all registered club members.  If you can't find an entry you're looking for, please make sure you have submitted at least three recent scores to the Records Officer.  

The table includes all submitted scores and postals to date.  Archers who have not submitted sufficient scores to achieve a handicap or classification are omitted from the table

Axon Simon

Compound

Gentlemen

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

--

10

--

A

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

17

17

--

Bowman

Bishop Andy

Recurve

Gentlemen

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

27

14

C

C

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

31

33

1st

1st

Burke Pete

Barebow

Gentleman

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

--

--

--

--

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

58

62

3rd

3rd

Cogley Jayne

Recurve

Ladies

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

55

52

E

E

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

--

--

--

--

Cogley Tara

Recurve

Ladies U16

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

39

49

D

E

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

62

62

1st

1st

Czyrko Sarah

Recurve

Ladies

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

48

57

D

E

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

--

64

--

--

Doody Chloe

Barebow

Ladies U16

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

--

63

--

N/A

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

66

66

1st

1st

Southerill Natalie

Recurve

Ladies

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

45

49

D

D

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

48

48

2nd

2nd

Hache Marc

Barebow

Gentleman

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

42

46

--

N/A

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

30

35

Bowman

Bowman

Johnson Steve

Barebow

Gentlemen

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

52

52

--

N/A

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

--

43

--

1st

Morris Chris

Longbow

Gentleman

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

52

61

n/a

N/A

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

56

61

2nd

1st

Sagar Richard

Compound

Gentlemen

Indoors 2019-20

Indoors 2019-20

16

16

C

C

Outdoors 2020

Outdoors 2020

--

25

--

1st